Track - Male

2022- 100m, Hurdles
6A MULTI-EVENT REGIONAL QUALIFIER - TEAM MVP HONORS AS JR, 4 YEAR VARSITY LETTERMAN
School:Lady Bird Johnson H.S.
District:27-6A
City:San Antonio
Position:100m, Hurdles
Second Position:Jumps
Height:6' 2"
Weight:185
Bench:235
Squat:365
Speed:4.58/40yd
GPA:3.3
SAT:2021
2022- 110mH
OFFERS IN-HAND, STATE QUALIFIER AS JR, VARSITY SINCE FRESHMAN - 110mH & 300mH STANDOUT w/ 3.5 GPA
School:Moody H.S.
District:5A
City:Corpus Christi
Position:110mH
Second Position:300mH
Height:6'
Weight:170
Bench:210
Squat:350
Speed:4.4/40yd
GPA:3.5
SAT:1020
2022- 100m
MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT (100m/200m) - VARSITY ATHLETE w/ 3.3 GPA & 1000 SAT SCORE
School:Boerne Champion H.S.
District:5A
City:Boerne
Position:100m
Second Position:200m
Height:6'
Weight:160
Bench:225
Squat:330
Speed:4.5/40yd (Handheld)
GPA:3.3
SAT:1000
2023- Distance
STANDOUT FRESHMAN DISTANCE RUNNER - YOUNG 6A UP-AND-COMER TO WATCH, TOP 10% OF CLASS
School:South San H.S.
District:27-6A
City:San Antonio
Position:Distance
Height:6'
Weight:160
Speed:5:55/Mile
GPA:3.7
SAT:2021
2023- 100m
MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT (100m, TJ, LJ, 300mH) w/ 3.8 GPA - REGIONAL LONG JUMP CHAMPION AS SOPHOMORE
School:Fort Worth Christian H.S.
District:TAPPS 5A
City:Fort Worth
Position:100m
Second Position:Long Jump, Triple Jump
Height:6'
Weight:170
Bench:215
Squat:380
Speed:10.93/100m
GPA:3.8
SAT:2021
2024- High Jump, Long Jump
MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT w/ 3.0 GPA - 5'10" HIGH JUMP PR AS FRESHMAN
School:Prosper H.S.
District:5-6A
City:Celina
Position:High Jump, Long Jump
Second Position:200m, 400m
Height:6' 1"
Weight:176
Bench:185
Squat:335
Speed:4.6/40yd
GPA:3.0
2022- 400m
MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT, 6A VARSITY SINCE FRESHMAN - 400M AREA & DISTRICT CHAMPION AS JR, SCHOOL RECORD HOLDER
School:Warren H.S.
District:29-6A
City:San Antonio
Position:400m
Second Position:4x100, 4x400
Height:5' 11"
Weight:165
Bench:150
Squat:225
GPA:3.2
SAT:2021
2022- 100m, 200m
OFFER IN-HAND, REGIONAL AND STATE QUALIFIER AS JR - MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT w/ 4.0 GPA & 21 ACT
School:Claremore Sequoyah H.S.
District:8-2A
City:Claremore
Position:100m, 200m
Second Position:Long Jump, 4x400
Height:6'
Weight:170
Bench:235
Squat:370
Speed:4.5/40yd
GPA:4.0
2020- Pole Vault, Triple Jump
COMMITTED - EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
School:Stamford H.S.
District:2A
City:Stamford
Position:Pole Vault, Triple Jump
Second Position:4x100, 4x200
Height:5' 10"
Weight:150
Bench:225
Squat:305
GPA:3.25
2022- 100m
REGIONAL QUALIFIER AS JR w/ 3.1 GPA - 11.13 100M PR, MULTI-EVENT STANDOUT
School:O'Connor H.S.
District:29-6A
City:Helotes
Position:100m
Second Position:4x100, 4x200
Height:5' 9"
Weight:165
GPA:3.1
SAT:2021